德甲 |
2024-05-04 21:30:00 |
|
多特蒙德 奥格斯堡 |
|
德甲 |
2024-05-04 21:30:00 |
|
斯图加特 拜仁 |
|
德甲 |
2024-05-04 21:30:00 |
|
云达不莱梅 门兴 |
|
德甲 |
2024-05-04 21:30:00 |
|
沃尔夫斯堡 达姆施塔特 |
|
法甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
勒阿弗尔 斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
欧塞尔 巴黎FC |
|
葡甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
维塞乌 雷克索斯 |
|
亚美超 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
诺亚FC 艾拉斯克特 |
|
土超 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
伊斯坦堡士邦 代米尔体育 |
|
泰超 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
蒙通联 素可泰 |
|
瑞典超 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
卡尔马 哈姆斯塔德 |
|
瑞典超 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
米亚尔比 布洛马波卡纳 |
|
芬甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
查路 莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
TPS图尔库 卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
俄甲 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
新罗西斯克黑海人 莫斯科鱼雷 |
|
中超 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
河南队 天津津门虎 |
|
乌克超 |
2024-05-04 20:40:00 |
|
奥博隆 LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
埃及超 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 巴拉蒂耶 |
|
埃及超 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
ZED FC 阿拉伯建筑 |
|
德乙 |
2024-05-04 00:30:00 |
|
杜塞尔多夫 纽伦堡 |
|
德乙 |
2024-05-04 00:30:00 |
|
汉堡 圣保利 |
|
法甲 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
图卢兹 蒙彼利埃 |
|
葡甲 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
圣克拉拉 OS贝伦人 |
|
土超 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
安卡拉古库 阿兰亚士邦 |
|
土超 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
贝西克塔斯 里泽斯堡 |
|
罗甲 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
法鲁尔 舍佩斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
奥胡斯 北西兰 |
|
奥甲 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
奥地利卢斯特瑙 奥地利维也纳 |
|
荷甲 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
阿尔梅勒城 海伦芬 |
|
荷甲 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
福图纳锡塔德 前进之鹰 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
昂热 波城 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
巴斯蒂亚 亚眠 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
波尔多 阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
卡昂 拉瓦勒 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
格勒诺布尔 孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
奎维利 敦刻尔克 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
罗德兹 昂纳西 |
|
法乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
特鲁瓦 瓦朗谢讷 |
|
荷乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
格拉夫夏普 乌德勒支青年队 |
|
荷乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
赫尔蒙德 FC埃因霍温 |
|
荷乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
阿尔克马尔青年队 马斯特里赫特 |
|
荷乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
埃因霍温青年队 奥斯 |
|
荷乙 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
芬洛 阿贾克斯青年队 |
|
沙特联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
艾卜哈 吉达联合 |
|
沙特联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
达曼协作 费哈 |
|
西乙 |
2024-05-04 02:30:00 |
|
比利亚雷亚尔B队 莱万特 |
|
德甲 |
2024-05-04 02:30:00 |
|
霍芬海姆 RB莱比锡 |
|
意甲 |
2024-05-04 02:45:00 |
|
都灵 博洛尼亚 |
|
比甲 |
2024-05-04 02:45:00 |
|
韦斯特洛 圣图尔登 |
|
英超 |
2024-05-04 03:00:00 |
|
卢顿 埃弗顿 |
|
西甲 |
2024-05-04 03:00:00 |
|
赫塔菲 毕尔巴鄂 |
|
法甲 |
2024-05-04 03:00:00 |
|
朗斯 洛里昂 |
|
葡超 |
2024-05-04 03:15:00 |
|
莫雷伦斯 维泽拉 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
2024-05-04 04:00:00 |
|
AD塔尔玛 秘鲁体育大学 |
|
巴西乙 |
2024-05-04 06:00:00 |
|
帕桑度 阿瓦伊 |
|
墨女超 |
2024-05-04 07:00:00 |
|
内卡萨女足 圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
墨女超 |
2024-05-04 07:00:00 |
|
普埃布拉女足 托卢卡女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
2024-05-04 07:00:00 |
|
西恩夏诺 卡萨大学 |
|
巴西乙 |
2024-05-04 08:30:00 |
|
科里蒂巴 累西腓体育 |
|
墨女超 |
2024-05-04 09:06:00 |
|
阿特拉斯女足 蓝十字女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
2024-05-04 09:30:00 |
|
利马联盟 卡哈马卡 |
|
澳维超 |
2024-05-04 11:00:00 |
|
格林古利 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
墨女超 |
2024-05-04 11:08:00 |
|
蒂华纳女足 莱昂女足 |
|
俄甲 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 卡马斯 |
|
韩K2联 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
|
金浦市民 富川FC |
|
韩K联 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
首尔FC 蔚山HD |
|
澳维超 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
南墨尔本 埃文代尔 |
|
澳威超 |
2024-05-04 14:30:00 |
|
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 洛克达尔 |
|
澳维超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
黑德堡 曼宁厄蓝调 |
|
澳维超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
墨尔本港 丹德农市 |
|
中甲 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
延边龙鼎 黑龙江冰城 |
|
中乙 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
泰安天贶 北京理工 |
|
韩K联 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
浦项铁人 全北现代 |
|
韩K2联 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
忠南牙山 安养FC |
|
中甲 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
大连英博 广州队 |
|
中甲 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
佛山南狮 无锡吴钩 |
|
中乙 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
|
泉州亚新 上海海港B队 |
|
中乙 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
|
深圳青年人 广西恒宸 |
|
中乙 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
|
广西蓝航 江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
澳威超 |
2024-05-04 16:30:00 |
|
FC圣乔治 悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳威超 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
马可尼 希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
克孜勒扎尔 图兰FC |
|
哈萨超 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
热尼斯 叶利迈塞米 |
|
澳威超 |
2024-05-04 17:10:00 |
|
黑镇市足球俱乐部 北部精神 |
|
澳威超 |
2024-05-04 17:15:00 |
|
圣乔治城 曼立联 |
|
澳超 |
2024-05-04 17:45:00 |
|
悉尼FC 麦克阿瑟FC |
|
葡甲 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
费伦斯 莱里亚 |
|
中乙 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
海口名城尚南堂 湖南湘涛 |
|
越南联 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
宋兰义安 河内FC |
|
德乙 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
菲尔特 布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
罗斯托克 卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
泰超 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
佛统联 武里南联 |
|
越南联 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
平阳 庆和 |
|
越南联 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
清化 SQC平定 |
|
英超 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
阿森纳 伯恩茅斯 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
伯明翰 诺维奇 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
考文垂 女王公园 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
伊普斯维奇 哈德斯菲尔德 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
利兹联 南安普顿 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
莱斯特城 布莱克本 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
米德尔斯堡 沃特福德 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
普利茅斯 赫尔城 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
罗瑟汉姆 卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
斯托克城 布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
桑德兰 谢周三 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
斯旺西 米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
西布罗姆维奇 普雷斯顿 |
|
泰超 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
泰路警察 清莱联 |
|
俄甲 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
莫希姆基 索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
哈萨超 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
阿拉木图凯拉特 阿特劳 |
|
哈萨超 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
杜保尔 捷迪苏 |
|
中甲 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
重庆铜梁龙 苏州东吴 |
|
中甲 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
青岛红狮 云南玉昆 |
|
罗甲 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
波图森尼 沃伦塔利 |
|
中超 |
2024-05-04 19:35:00 |
|
青岛西海岸 山东泰山 |
|
西甲 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
皇家社会 拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
西乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
米兰德斯 巴拉多利德 |
|
泰超 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
拉查武里 巴吞联 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
布尔萨体育 贝拉迪亚士邦 |
|
匈甲 |
2024-05-04 21:30:00 |
|
普斯卡什学院 基斯华达 |
|
斯伐超 |
2024-05-04 21:30:00 |
|
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 鲁容贝罗克 |
|
白俄甲 |
2024-05-04 21:30:00 |
|
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
摩尔乙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
萨弦瑟迪尔 维多利巴尔达尔 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
孟达斯金 维达 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
維哥 索勒 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
阿斯克尔 奥斯陆 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
比亚森 特里格拉德 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
梅尔胡斯 奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
福沃 吉勒拉森 |
|
捷甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
布杰约维采 波希米亚1905 |
|
捷甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
亚布洛内茨 卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
帕尔杜比斯 兹林 |
|
圣马甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
拉科奥里塔 梅拿达 |
|
葡乙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨 布拉加B队 |
|
波兰甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
LKS洛迪兹 弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
代格福什 兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
奥斯达 耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
尤特斯科腾 斯柯维德 |
|
挪乙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
ORN侯登 贺特 |
|
挪乙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
斯吉德 基萨 |
|
芬女超 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
洪卡女足 帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
乌拉甲 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
波士顿河 米拉玛 |
|
乌克乙 |
2024-05-04 19:50:00 |
|
科里民B队 托尔斯蒂安 |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
班贝格 梅明根 |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
哈韦尔斯 诺德施泰特 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
阿美德 梅内门 |
|
英女超 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
布莱顿女足 阿斯顿维拉女足 |
|
奥乙 |
2024-05-04 20:30:00 |
|
SV霍恩 布雷根茨 |
|
阿塞超 |
2024-05-04 20:30:00 |
|
卡帕兹PFK 萨姆加耶特 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 21:00:00 |
|
蒂勒 苏那达 |
|
波兰甲 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
克拉科维亚 扎布热矿工 |
|
捷乙 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
伊赫拉瓦 渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷乙 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
奥帕瓦 治鲁迪 |
|
波兰乙 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
莱茨纳 奥波莱 |
|
爱沙甲 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
卡里鲁 潭美卡 |
|
芬女超 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
埃尔维斯女足 中新地女足 |
|
科威特联 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
卡达西亚SC 阿尔纳赛尔 |
|
波黑甲 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
莫斯塔尔维列兹 波苏耶 |
|
波黑甲 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
泽列兹尼察 图兹拉市 |
|
白俄甲 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
明斯克迪纳摩B队 奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
巴林超 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
哈尔迪亚 阿尔里法 |
|
巴林超 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
东里法 阿尔哈拉 |
|
巴林超 |
2024-05-04 00:00:00 |
|
席特拉 沙巴布 |
|
奥乙 |
2024-05-04 00:10:00 |
|
阿姆斯特顿 FAC维也纳 |
|
奥乙 |
2024-05-04 00:10:00 |
|
多恩比恩 卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 |
2024-05-04 00:10:00 |
|
DSV莱奥本 圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 |
2024-05-04 00:10:00 |
|
列弗宁 格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 |
2024-05-04 00:10:00 |
|
斯特利费宁 拉夫尼茨 |
|
德女联 |
2024-05-04 00:30:00 |
|
沃尔夫斯堡女足 科隆女足 |
|
丹麦甲 |
2024-05-04 00:30:00 |
|
纳斯特维德 B93哥本哈根 |
|
德U19 |
2024-05-04 00:30:00 |
|
纽伦堡U19 海登海姆U19 |
|
波兰丙 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
琴斯托霍瓦火花 LKS洛迪兹II |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
阿莎芬堡 伊勒迪森 |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
布赫巴赫 拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德丙 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
吕贝克 杜伊斯堡 |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
梅彭 汉堡青年队 |
|
白俄超 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
鲍里索夫巴特 伊斯洛奇 |
|
丹麦甲 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
文德斯尔 科灵 |
|
阿联酋杯 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
阿布扎比联合 艾因 |
|
丹丙A |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
霍尔贝克 艾华塔 |
|
丹麦乙 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
海勒鲁普 法特列斯堡 |
|
丹麦乙 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
AB格莱萨克瑟 米德法特 |
|
丹麦乙 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
罗斯基德 奥胡斯费马 |
|
丹麦乙 |
2024-05-04 01:00:00 |
|
尼克宾 埃斯比约 |
|
法全联 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
艾夫兰治斯 南锡 |
|
法全联 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
埃皮内尔 奥尔良 |
|
法全联 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
蒙茨拉米尔 尼姆 |
|
法全联 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
勒芒 肖莱特 |
|
法全联 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
红星 维尔赛斯 |
|
瑞士挑 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
贝林佐纳 纳沙泰尔 |
|
瑞士挑 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
沙夫豪森 尼奈斯 |
|
法全联 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
索肖 第戎 |
|
德堡州联 |
2024-05-04 01:30:00 |
|
奥伯尼兰特 BTS诺伊施塔特 |
|
约旦超 |
2024-05-04 01:45:00 |
|
阿喀巴 阿洛顿 |
|
匈甲 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
维迪奥顿 MTK布达佩斯 |
|
乌拉甲 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
蒙得维的亚 佩纳罗尔 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
博塔弗戈SP青年队 赦陶宁欧青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
商业FC U20 斯菲拉青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
伊布拉奇青年队 瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 商业足球会青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
伊图阿诺青年队 圣本托青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 普鲁登特总统城青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
里奥沛图青年队 费尔南多波利斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 圣贝拿度青年隊 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
索琼斯AP青年队 乌尼昂青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
陶巴特青年队 平达费尔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
皮拉西卡巴青年队 可兹莫波利滕青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
2024-05-04 02:00:00 |
|
米拉索青年队 奥林匹亚青年队 |
|
瑞士挑 |
2024-05-04 02:15:00 |
|
巴登 图恩 |
|
瑞士挑 |
2024-05-04 02:15:00 |
|
锡永 韦尔 |
|
瑞士挑 |
2024-05-04 02:15:00 |
|
瓦杜兹 阿劳 |
|
波兰甲 |
2024-05-04 02:30:00 |
|
罗切霍茹夫 波兹南莱赫 |
|
奥乙 |
2024-05-04 02:30:00 |
|
格拉茨AK 阿德米拉 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
2024-05-04 02:30:00 |
|
巴拉圭竞技 西班牙语体育会 |
|
波黑甲 |
2024-05-04 02:30:00 |
|
日林斯基 希罗基布里耶格 |
|
英甲 |
2024-05-04 02:30:00 |
|
巴恩斯利 博尔顿 |
|
爱超 |
2024-05-04 02:45:00 |
|
波希米亚人 沙姆洛克 |
|
爱超 |
2024-05-04 02:45:00 |
|
邓多克 舒尔本 |
|
爱超 |
2024-05-04 02:45:00 |
|
戈尔韦联 德里城 |
|
爱超 |
2024-05-04 02:45:00 |
|
圣帕特里克竞技 德罗赫达联 |
|
法全联 |
2024-05-04 03:00:00 |
|
马迪圭斯 吉尼亚克 |
|
爱超 |
2024-05-04 03:00:00 |
|
斯莱戈流浪者 沃特福德联 |
|
冰岛甲 |
2024-05-04 03:15:00 |
|
阿费查尔丁 格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
2024-05-04 03:15:00 |
|
凯夫拉维克 IR雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
2024-05-04 03:15:00 |
|
雷克尼尔 嘉德维克 |
|
冰岛甲 |
2024-05-04 03:15:00 |
|
特罗图尔 托尔阿克雷里 |
|
智利甲 |
2024-05-04 03:30:00 |
|
帕莱斯蒂诺 科比亚波 |
|
美预备联 |
2024-05-04 05:00:00 |
|
波特兰伐木工后备队 温哥华白帽后备队 |
|
美预备联 |
2024-05-04 06:00:00 |
|
迈阿密国际B队 纽约红牛后备队 |
|
阿乙 |
2024-05-04 06:10:00 |
|
科隆竞技 阿马格罗 |
|
智利甲 |
2024-05-04 07:00:00 |
|
科其姆波 瓦奇巴托 |
|
乌拉甲 |
2024-05-04 07:00:00 |
|
乌拉圭民族 蒙特维多竞技 |
|
美超 |
2024-05-04 07:00:00 |
|
里士满踢球者 诺克斯维尔部队 |
|
美预备联 |
2024-05-04 07:00:00 |
|
明尼苏达联B队 圣路易斯市B队 |
|
美预备联 |
2024-05-04 07:30:00 |
|
亚特兰大联B队 纽约城B队 |
|
阿乙 |
2024-05-04 08:00:00 |
|
里奥夸尔托学生队 布朗安德奎 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
2024-05-04 08:00:00 |
|
奥伦斯CS 民族竞技 |
|
美预备联 |
2024-05-04 08:00:00 |
|
圣何塞地震后备队 休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
2024-05-04 08:30:00 |
|
CA祖文图德尤尼达 阿根廷独立 |
|
加拿职 |
2024-05-04 09:00:00 |
|
骑兵队 温哥华FC |
|
新西南联 |
2024-05-04 10:00:00 |
|
诺美德斯 纳尔逊郊区 |
|
澳塔女超 |
2024-05-04 10:00:00 |
|
金布洛治狮队女足 德文波特前锋女足 |
|
美预备联 |
2024-05-04 10:00:00 |
|
科罗拉多急流B队 奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
美女职 |
2024-05-04 10:10:00 |
|
OL统治女足 圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
|
兰沃里林弗洛U23 诺斯科特市U23 |
|
美超 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
|
中央谷福格 夏洛特独立 |
|
新西南联 |
2024-05-04 10:45:00 |
|
克赖斯特彻奇联 斯派里特 |
|
澳维女超 |
2024-05-04 11:00:00 |
|
南墨尔本女足 布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
新西兰中 |
2024-05-04 11:00:00 |
|
佩托内 北惠灵顿 |
|
日女甲 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
日女甲 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
横滨海鸥女足 世田谷挑战女足 |
|
澳塔超 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
南霍巴特 河畔奥林匹克 |
|
韩K4联 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
中浪野马 平昌FC |
|
日足联 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
FC本田 新宿创造 |
|
日足联 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
大分红温泉 高知联合 |
|
日足联 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
横河武藏野FC 润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
|
枥木市FC 维尔天桑名 |
|
澳塔超 |
2024-05-04 12:30:00 |
|
霍巴特斑马 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
澳威北超 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
|
库山 埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
澳昆乙 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
|
魔法联合TFA 北极星 |
|
韩K3联 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
|
釜山运输 坡州市民 |
|
澳威女超 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
|
北部精神女足 莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
|
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳首超 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
|
坎培拉奥林匹克 塔格拉诺联 |
|
澳南超 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
帕拉山骑士 阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
莫德柏里喷射机 白城伍德维尔 |
|
澳南甲 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
阿德莱德蓝鹰 西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
坎伯兰联 阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
富勒姆联 西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
普雷福特 托列斯比卡拉 |
|
新西北联 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
|
西斯普林斯 奥克兰联 |
|
澳南甲 |
2024-05-04 13:40:00 |
|
斯特尔特狮队 塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
韩K3联 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
春川市民 大邱FCB队 |
|
韩K3联 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
江陵 蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
金海 杨平 |
|
韩K4联 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
南阳州市民 巨济市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
晋州市民 世宗瓦内塞 |
|
韩K4联 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
首尔联队 忠州市民 |
|
澳维女超 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
班特列女足 阿拉门女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
|
半岛电力女足 南部联合SC女足 |
|
澳女联 |
2024-05-04 14:15:00 |
|
墨尔本城女足 悉尼FC女足 |
|
澳塔超 |
2024-05-04 14:30:00 |
|
金布洛治獅队 德文波特城 |
|
澳塔超 |
2024-05-04 14:30:00 |
|
兰瑟斯顿联 朗赛斯顿城 |
|
香港超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
冠忠南区 大埔 |
|
澳西超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
弗罗瑞特 巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳西超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
费雷曼特尔市 珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
因勒乌德联 阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
奥林匹克金威 珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 珀斯红星 |
|
澳西超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
威斯顿骑士 湾水市 |
|
中女超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
武汉车谷江大女足 永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
中女超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
陕西志丹女足 广东省女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
|
黄金海岸城女足 昆士兰狮女足 |
|
澳南超 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
阿德莱德联青年队 阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳南超 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
地铁之星 南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳威北超 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
瓦伦蒂勒 布罗德美度兰 |
|
中冠 |
2024-05-04 15:30:00 |
|
沈阳辉跃 南京雨莘 |
|
澳首超 |
2024-05-04 15:45:00 |
|
莫纳洛黑豹 古玛老虎 |
|
乌克青 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
|
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
蒙古超 |
2024-05-04 16:15:00 |
|
汗加里德 乌兰巴托FC |
|
澳昆女超 |
2024-05-04 16:25:00 |
|
弗吉尼亚联女足 黄金海岸骑士女足 |
|
澳威甲 |
2024-05-04 16:30:00 |
|
北方虎 邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳昆杯 |
2024-05-04 16:30:00 |
|
半岛电力 布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳达超 |
2024-05-04 16:30:00 |
|
达尔文之心 达尔文奥林匹克 |
|
乌克青 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
SK第聂伯罗青年队 卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
波利西亚日托米尔U21 卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
澳威甲 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
黑镇斯巴达 麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
本克斯拓城狮队 保尼白鹰 |
|
俄女超 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
斯瓦达2005女足 克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
越南甲 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
同塔 FC隆安 |
|
澳足总 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
黄金海岸联 卡隆德拉 |
|
澳昆女超 |
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
布里斯班城女足 阳光海岸流浪女足 |
|
乌克乙 |
2024-05-04 17:15:00 |
|
德鲁日巴米里夫卡 卡帕迪B队 |
|
爱沙乙 |
2024-05-04 17:30:00 |
|
爱尔华 塔林FC |
|
爱沙乙 |
2024-05-04 17:30:00 |
|
维米斯 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
瑞典甲 |
2024-05-04 17:30:00 |
|
派提亚 阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
乌克甲 |
2024-05-04 17:30:00 |
|
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克乙 |
2024-05-04 17:45:00 |
|
兹维亚赫尔 库德里夫卡 |
|
德女联 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
勒沃库森女足 拜仁女足 |
|
澳南超 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
克罗伊登国王 阿德莱德城 |
|
波女超 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
莱茨纳女足 梅迪克宁女足 |
|
俄女超 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
莫斯科火车头女足 叶尼塞女足 |
|
乌克甲 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
杜纳伊夫齐 SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
孟加拉超 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
孟加拉国警察 MFS拉汉马特 |
|
孟加拉超 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
福提斯 谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
斯洛尼姆 BC麦克斯林 |
|
葡女锦 |
2024-05-04 18:00:00 |
|
欧柏利亚女足 SCU托伦斯女足 |
|
菲律甲 |
2024-05-04 18:15:00 |
|
菲律宾军队 达沃阿古拿斯 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 18:30:00 |
|
费林根达伦 佛罗亚 |
|
葡女锦 |
2024-05-04 18:30:00 |
|
拉辛女足 法马利康女足 |
|
匈甲 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
梅索科菲德 萨拉格斯基 |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
凤凰吕贝克 德罗特尔森 |
|
北马其乙 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
奥赫里德 德托尼特青年 |
|
北马其乙 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
泰特克斯 KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
|
英女超 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
埃弗顿女足 热刺女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
奥迪沃特 松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
桑德维根斯 布莱格 |
|
瑞典甲 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
延雪平南区 拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
罗森加德 特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
卡尔斯塔德 弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
于默奥 FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
德U19 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 法兰克福U19 |
|
丹丙A |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
利森格 SfB欧雷 |
|
德U19 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
布伦瑞克U19 汉堡U19 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 19:00:00 |
|
那度 利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
|
蒙古超 |
2024-05-04 19:15:00 |
|
SP猎鹰 巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
爱沙甲 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
诺米联 库雷撒勒 |
|
波黑甲 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
兹维耶达 伊格曼 |
|
乌克甲 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
|
普里卡帕亚 雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
中女超 |
2024-05-04 19:35:00 |
|
海南农信琼中女足 山东体彩女足 |
|
捷乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
布拉格杜克拉 维拉斯姆 |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
布格豪森 DJK维勒兹 |
|
德丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
奥厄 比勒菲尔德 |
|
德丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
弗赖堡B队 雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
慕尼黑1860 多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
德累斯顿 SC维尔 |
|
德地区 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
恩斯巴特勒 奥尔登堡 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
阿特诺度 安卡拉体育 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
基森海尔 1461 特拉布宗 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
塞里克 厄洛克士邦 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
乌特科伊 加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
代林杰士邦 代尼兹利 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
伊梅斯古特 伊尼高尔士邦 |
|
土乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 萨热耶尔 |
|
德女联 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
霍芬海姆女足 法兰克福女足 |
|
挪乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
瓦尔德海于格松 诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
格鲁德 伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
卡积沙斯 弗洛 |
|
芬超 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
埃尔维斯 奥卢 |
|
乌克甲 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
切尔尼夫 切尔诺夫策 |
|
白俄甲 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
博布鲁伊斯克 佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
丹丙A |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
尼斯比 瑞秀 |
|
丹麦乙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
斯基夫 阿玛盖尔 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
比查格 阿思可 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
弗尔岛 斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
奥斯图恩 法纳 |
|
挪丙 |
2024-05-04 20:00:00 |
|
奥普沙尔 诺斯特兰德 |